delfimsilva
GForum VIP
- Entrou
- Out 20, 2006
- Mensagens
- 31,228
- Gostos Recebidos
- 153
Resultados e classificações
Série A:
Amares-Marinhas, 3-5
Melgacense-Cerveira, 2-1
Fão-Esposende, 0-1
1. Esposende, 25
2. Marinhas, 21
3. Melgacense, 20
4. Amares, 17
5. Fão, 16
6. Cerveira, 12
Série B:
Meda-Alpendorada, 1-1
Vila Meã-Lamego, 4-2
Serzedelo-Leça, 2-1
1. Serzedelo, 28
2. Vila Meã, 25
3. Leça, 22
4. Meda, 15
5. Lamego, 13
6. Alpendorada, 11
Série C:
Penalva do Castelo-Valecambrense, 5-1
Oliveira do Hospital-Canas de Senhorim, 2-1
Oliveira de Frades-Sanjoanense, 4-2
1. Oliveira de Frades, 27
2. Ol. Hospital, 26
3. P. Castelo, 25
4. Sanjoanense, 20
5. Canas Senhorim, 10
6. Valecambrense, 4
Série D:
Peniche-Alcobaça, 1-0
Riachense-Beneditense, 1-1
Folga: Bombarralense
1. Peniche, 24
2. Beneditense, 20
3. Alcobaça, 16
4. At. Riachense, 12
5. Bombarralense, 3
Série E:
Eléctrico-Olímpico do Montijo, 2-1
Sacavenense-O Elvas, 4-0
Alcochetense-Cartaxo, 1-0
1. Sacavenense, 26
2. Eléctrico, 25
3. Alcochetense, 18
4. Cartaxo, 17
5. Olímpico Montijo, 13
6. Elvas, 10
Série F:
Redondense ¿ Pescadores, 2-2
Fabril Barreiro ¿ Despertar, 4-2
União Montemor ¿ Lagoa, 1-1
1. U. Montemor, 26
2. Fabril, 26
3. Lagoa, 25
4. Pescadores, 19
5. Redondense, 12
6. Despertar, 5
Série Madeira:
Bairro Argentina-Porto Cruz, 4-3
1.º de Maio-Santana, 1-2
Andorinha-Cruzado Canicense, 1-1
1.Cruzado Canicense, 20
2. Bairro Argentina, 19
3. 1º Maio, 16
4. Santana, 16
5. Andorinha, 15
6. Porto Cruz, 14
Série Açores (Despromoção)
Ideal-Boavista São Mateus, 5-0
Micaelense-Fayal, 0-4
Águia-Guadalupe, 0-4
1. Boavista São Mateus, 35
2. Ideal, 34
3. Guadalupe, 30
4. Micaelense, 23
5. Fayal, 17
6. Águia, 12
Série A:
Amares-Marinhas, 3-5
Melgacense-Cerveira, 2-1
Fão-Esposende, 0-1
1. Esposende, 25
2. Marinhas, 21
3. Melgacense, 20
4. Amares, 17
5. Fão, 16
6. Cerveira, 12
Série B:
Meda-Alpendorada, 1-1
Vila Meã-Lamego, 4-2
Serzedelo-Leça, 2-1
1. Serzedelo, 28
2. Vila Meã, 25
3. Leça, 22
4. Meda, 15
5. Lamego, 13
6. Alpendorada, 11
Série C:
Penalva do Castelo-Valecambrense, 5-1
Oliveira do Hospital-Canas de Senhorim, 2-1
Oliveira de Frades-Sanjoanense, 4-2
1. Oliveira de Frades, 27
2. Ol. Hospital, 26
3. P. Castelo, 25
4. Sanjoanense, 20
5. Canas Senhorim, 10
6. Valecambrense, 4
Série D:
Peniche-Alcobaça, 1-0
Riachense-Beneditense, 1-1
Folga: Bombarralense
1. Peniche, 24
2. Beneditense, 20
3. Alcobaça, 16
4. At. Riachense, 12
5. Bombarralense, 3
Série E:
Eléctrico-Olímpico do Montijo, 2-1
Sacavenense-O Elvas, 4-0
Alcochetense-Cartaxo, 1-0
1. Sacavenense, 26
2. Eléctrico, 25
3. Alcochetense, 18
4. Cartaxo, 17
5. Olímpico Montijo, 13
6. Elvas, 10
Série F:
Redondense ¿ Pescadores, 2-2
Fabril Barreiro ¿ Despertar, 4-2
União Montemor ¿ Lagoa, 1-1
1. U. Montemor, 26
2. Fabril, 26
3. Lagoa, 25
4. Pescadores, 19
5. Redondense, 12
6. Despertar, 5
Série Madeira:
Bairro Argentina-Porto Cruz, 4-3
1.º de Maio-Santana, 1-2
Andorinha-Cruzado Canicense, 1-1
1.Cruzado Canicense, 20
2. Bairro Argentina, 19
3. 1º Maio, 16
4. Santana, 16
5. Andorinha, 15
6. Porto Cruz, 14
Série Açores (Despromoção)
Ideal-Boavista São Mateus, 5-0
Micaelense-Fayal, 0-4
Águia-Guadalupe, 0-4
1. Boavista São Mateus, 35
2. Ideal, 34
3. Guadalupe, 30
4. Micaelense, 23
5. Fayal, 17
6. Águia, 12