delfimsilva
GForum VIP
- Entrou
- Out 20, 2006
- Mensagens
- 31,228
- Gostos Recebidos
- 153
Domingo, 02 de Outubro
11:00 Gondomar Penafiel CANAL 11
11:30 Lazio Spezia SPORT TV2
12:00 Lorient Lille ELEVEN SPORTS 2
12:30 Anderlecht Charleroi ELEVEN SPORTS 5
12:30 Kaiserslautern E. Braunschweig ELEVEN SPORTS 6
13:00 Espanyol Valência ELEVEN SPORTS 2
13:00 Valadares Gaia FM Sp. Braga FM CANAL 11
14:00 Ajaccio Clermont Foot ELEVEN Extra 1
14:00 Auxerre Stade Brest ELEVEN Extra 2
14:00 Man City Man Utd ELEVEN SPORTS 1
14:00 Sassuolo Salernitana SPORT TV2
14:00 Toulouse Montpellier ELEVEN SPORTS 4
14:00 Troyes Stade Reims ELEVEN Extra 3
14:00 U. Santarém Mafra CANAL 11
14:30 Hertha Berlin 1899 Hoffenheim ELEVEN SPORTS 5
15:00 Damaiense FM Marítimo FM CANAL 11
15:15 Celta de Vigo Bétis ELEVEN SPORTS 2
15:30 Rio Ave Santa Clara SPORT TV1
16:05 Monaco Nantes ELEVEN SPORTS 4
16:30 Leeds Aston Villa ELEVEN SPORTS 1
16:30 Schalke 04 FC Augsburg ELEVEN SPORTS 5
17:00 Atalanta Fiorentina SPORT TV2
17:00 Caldas Sp. Covilhã CANAL 11
17:30 Girona Real Sociedad ELEVEN SPORTS 2
17:30 Granada CF SD Huesca ELEVEN SPORTS 3
18:00 Besiktas Fenerbahce SPORT TV3
18:00 Paços Ferreira Arouca SPORT TV1
18:07 New York City Orlando City SPORT TV4
19:45 Juventus Bologna SPORT TV2
19:45 Lens Lyon ELEVEN SPORTS 2
20:00 Académica Tondela CANAL 11
20:00 Real Madrid Osasuna ELEVEN SPORTS 1
20:07 Portland Timbers Los Angeles FC SPORT TV3
20:30 Famalicão Boavista SPORT TV1
22:00 Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield SPORT TV2
11:00 Gondomar Penafiel CANAL 11
11:30 Lazio Spezia SPORT TV2
12:00 Lorient Lille ELEVEN SPORTS 2
12:30 Anderlecht Charleroi ELEVEN SPORTS 5
12:30 Kaiserslautern E. Braunschweig ELEVEN SPORTS 6
13:00 Espanyol Valência ELEVEN SPORTS 2
13:00 Valadares Gaia FM Sp. Braga FM CANAL 11
14:00 Ajaccio Clermont Foot ELEVEN Extra 1
14:00 Auxerre Stade Brest ELEVEN Extra 2
14:00 Man City Man Utd ELEVEN SPORTS 1
14:00 Sassuolo Salernitana SPORT TV2
14:00 Toulouse Montpellier ELEVEN SPORTS 4
14:00 Troyes Stade Reims ELEVEN Extra 3
14:00 U. Santarém Mafra CANAL 11
14:30 Hertha Berlin 1899 Hoffenheim ELEVEN SPORTS 5
15:00 Damaiense FM Marítimo FM CANAL 11
15:15 Celta de Vigo Bétis ELEVEN SPORTS 2
15:30 Rio Ave Santa Clara SPORT TV1
16:05 Monaco Nantes ELEVEN SPORTS 4
16:30 Leeds Aston Villa ELEVEN SPORTS 1
16:30 Schalke 04 FC Augsburg ELEVEN SPORTS 5
17:00 Atalanta Fiorentina SPORT TV2
17:00 Caldas Sp. Covilhã CANAL 11
17:30 Girona Real Sociedad ELEVEN SPORTS 2
17:30 Granada CF SD Huesca ELEVEN SPORTS 3
18:00 Besiktas Fenerbahce SPORT TV3
18:00 Paços Ferreira Arouca SPORT TV1
18:07 New York City Orlando City SPORT TV4
19:45 Juventus Bologna SPORT TV2
19:45 Lens Lyon ELEVEN SPORTS 2
20:00 Académica Tondela CANAL 11
20:00 Real Madrid Osasuna ELEVEN SPORTS 1
20:07 Portland Timbers Los Angeles FC SPORT TV3
20:30 Famalicão Boavista SPORT TV1
22:00 Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield SPORT TV2