delfimsilva
GForum VIP
- Entrou
- Out 20, 2006
- Mensagens
- 31,228
- Gostos Recebidos
- 153
Domingo, 17 de Setembro
11:00 Marítimo FM Famalicão FM SPORT TV2
11:00 Oliveirense Ac. Viseu SPORT TV1
11:30 Cagliari Udinese SPORT TV2
12:00 Lorient Monaco ELEVEN SPORTS 1
12:30 Eupen Standard ELEVEN SPORTS 4
12:30 Hertha Berlin E. Braunschweig ELEVEN SPORTS 3
13:00 Getafe Osasuna ELEVEN SPORTS 2
14:00 AFC Bournemouth Chelsea ELEVEN SPORTS 1
14:00 Belenenses U. Leiria SAD SPORT TV+
14:00 Clermont Foot Nantes ELEVEN Extra 2
14:00 Stade Reims Stade Brest ELEVEN SPORTS 5
14:00 Strasbourg Montpellier ELEVEN Extra 1
14:30 Heidenheim Werder Bremen ELEVEN SPORTS 3
15:00 Torreense FM Benfica FM CANAL 11
15:15 Villarreal Almería ELEVEN SPORTS 2
15:30 Arouca Casa Pia SPORT TV1
15:30 Gil Vicente Estoril SPORT TV2
16:05 Marseille Toulouse ELEVEN SPORTS 5
16:30 Everton Arsenal ELEVEN SPORTS 1
16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Mönchengladbach ELEVEN SPORTS 3
17:00 Académica Caldas CANAL 11
17:00 Fiorentina Atalanta SPORT TV2
17:30 Sevilla Las Palmas ELEVEN SPORTS 2
18:00 Benfica B Torreense BENFICA TV
18:00 Trabzonspor Besiktas SPORT TV6
18:00 V. Guimarães Portimonense SPORT TV2
19:45 Lyon Le Havre ELEVEN SPORTS 3
19:45 Roma Empoli SPORT TV2
20:00 Real Madrid Real Sociedad ELEVEN SPORTS 1
20:00 Sporting Gijón Tenerife ELEVEN SPORTS 5
20:30 Sporting Moreirense SPORT TV1
23:30 River Plate Arsenal Sarandí SPORT TV1
11:00 Marítimo FM Famalicão FM SPORT TV2
11:00 Oliveirense Ac. Viseu SPORT TV1
11:30 Cagliari Udinese SPORT TV2
12:00 Lorient Monaco ELEVEN SPORTS 1
12:30 Eupen Standard ELEVEN SPORTS 4
12:30 Hertha Berlin E. Braunschweig ELEVEN SPORTS 3
13:00 Getafe Osasuna ELEVEN SPORTS 2
14:00 AFC Bournemouth Chelsea ELEVEN SPORTS 1
14:00 Belenenses U. Leiria SAD SPORT TV+
14:00 Clermont Foot Nantes ELEVEN Extra 2
14:00 Stade Reims Stade Brest ELEVEN SPORTS 5
14:00 Strasbourg Montpellier ELEVEN Extra 1
14:30 Heidenheim Werder Bremen ELEVEN SPORTS 3
15:00 Torreense FM Benfica FM CANAL 11
15:15 Villarreal Almería ELEVEN SPORTS 2
15:30 Arouca Casa Pia SPORT TV1
15:30 Gil Vicente Estoril SPORT TV2
16:05 Marseille Toulouse ELEVEN SPORTS 5
16:30 Everton Arsenal ELEVEN SPORTS 1
16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Mönchengladbach ELEVEN SPORTS 3
17:00 Académica Caldas CANAL 11
17:00 Fiorentina Atalanta SPORT TV2
17:30 Sevilla Las Palmas ELEVEN SPORTS 2
18:00 Benfica B Torreense BENFICA TV
18:00 Trabzonspor Besiktas SPORT TV6
18:00 V. Guimarães Portimonense SPORT TV2
19:45 Lyon Le Havre ELEVEN SPORTS 3
19:45 Roma Empoli SPORT TV2
20:00 Real Madrid Real Sociedad ELEVEN SPORTS 1
20:00 Sporting Gijón Tenerife ELEVEN SPORTS 5
20:30 Sporting Moreirense SPORT TV1
23:30 River Plate Arsenal Sarandí SPORT TV1