delfimsilva
GForum VIP
- Entrou
- Out 20, 2006
- Mensagens
- 31,228
- Gostos Recebidos
- 153
DOMINGO, 13 DE DEZEMBRO
11:00 Cova Piedade - Moreirense CANAL 11
11:30 Cagliari - Inter SPORT.TV2
12:00 Dundee Utd - Rangers ELEVEN 4
12:00 Nice - Rennes ELEVEN 2
12:00 Southampton - Sheffield Utd SPORT.TV1
12:30 Antwerpen - Club Brugge ELEVEN 5
12:30 E. Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück ELEVEN 2
13:00 Logroñés - Espanyol ELEVEN 6
13:00 Real Sociedad - Eibar ELEVEN 1
14:00 Bologna - Roma SPORT.TV3
14:00 Napoli - Sampdoria SPORT.TV2
14:00 V. Guimarães - Santa Clara CANAL 11
14:15 Crystal Palace - Tottenham SPORT.TV1
14:30 FC Augsburg - Schalke 04 ELEVEN 2
15:00 Almería - Málaga ELEVEN 6
15:15 Bétis - Villarreal ELEVEN 1
16:00 Basaksehir - Gaziantep BB SPORT.TV3
16:00 Lille - Bordeaux ELEVEN 4
16:30 Fulham - Liverpool SPORT.TV2
17:00 Genoa - Juventus SPORT.TV3
17:00 Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim ELEVEN 2
17:15 AA Gent - Standard ELEVEN 5
17:30 Elche - Granada CF ELEVEN 1
18:30 FC Porto - Tondela SPORT.TV1
19:00 Flamengo - Santos CANAL 11
19:15 Arsenal - Burnley SPORT.TV3
19:15 Leicester - Brighton SPORT.TV4
19:45 Milan - Parma SPORT.TV5
20:00 Barcelona - Levante ELEVEN 1
20:00 PSG - Lyon ELEVEN 2
20:30 Benfica - Vilafranquense SPORT.TV2
21:15 Corinthians - São Paulo CANAL 11
23:30 Vasco - Fluminense CANAL 11
11:00 Cova Piedade - Moreirense CANAL 11
11:30 Cagliari - Inter SPORT.TV2
12:00 Dundee Utd - Rangers ELEVEN 4
12:00 Nice - Rennes ELEVEN 2
12:00 Southampton - Sheffield Utd SPORT.TV1
12:30 Antwerpen - Club Brugge ELEVEN 5
12:30 E. Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück ELEVEN 2
13:00 Logroñés - Espanyol ELEVEN 6
13:00 Real Sociedad - Eibar ELEVEN 1
14:00 Bologna - Roma SPORT.TV3
14:00 Napoli - Sampdoria SPORT.TV2
14:00 V. Guimarães - Santa Clara CANAL 11
14:15 Crystal Palace - Tottenham SPORT.TV1
14:30 FC Augsburg - Schalke 04 ELEVEN 2
15:00 Almería - Málaga ELEVEN 6
15:15 Bétis - Villarreal ELEVEN 1
16:00 Basaksehir - Gaziantep BB SPORT.TV3
16:00 Lille - Bordeaux ELEVEN 4
16:30 Fulham - Liverpool SPORT.TV2
17:00 Genoa - Juventus SPORT.TV3
17:00 Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim ELEVEN 2
17:15 AA Gent - Standard ELEVEN 5
17:30 Elche - Granada CF ELEVEN 1
18:30 FC Porto - Tondela SPORT.TV1
19:00 Flamengo - Santos CANAL 11
19:15 Arsenal - Burnley SPORT.TV3
19:15 Leicester - Brighton SPORT.TV4
19:45 Milan - Parma SPORT.TV5
20:00 Barcelona - Levante ELEVEN 1
20:00 PSG - Lyon ELEVEN 2
20:30 Benfica - Vilafranquense SPORT.TV2
21:15 Corinthians - São Paulo CANAL 11
23:30 Vasco - Fluminense CANAL 11