delfimsilva
GForum VIP
- Entrou
- Out 20, 2006
- Mensagens
- 31,228
- Gostos Recebidos
- 153
DOMINGO, 14 DE FEVEREIRO
11:00 Merelinense - Sp. Braga B CANAL 11
11:30 Roma - Udinese SPORT.TV3
12:00 Monaco - Lorient ELEVEN 2
12:00 Southampton - Wolves SPORT.TV2
12:00 St. Johnstone - Celtic ELEVEN 2
12:30 Standard - Antwerpen ELEVEN 4
13:00 Getafe - Real Sociedad ELEVEN 1
13:00 Pevidém - Rio Ave B CANAL 11
14:00 Cagliari - Atalanta SPORT.TV4
14:00 Desp. Chaves - Benfica B SPORT.TV+
14:00 Rennes - Saint-Étienne ELEVEN 3
14:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina SPORT.TV3
14:00 WBA - Man Utd SPORT.TV2
14:30 Frankfurt - FC Koln ELEVEN 2
15:00 FC Porto B - Oliveirense PORTO CANAL
15:00 Portimonense - Gil Vicente SPORT.TV1
15:00 Sporting B - Olímpico Montijo SPORTING TV
15:00 V. Setúbal - Olhanense CANAL 11
15:15 Real Madrid - Valência ELEVEN 1
16:00 Galatasaray - Kasimpasa SPORT.TV4
16:00 Lille - Stade Brest ELEVEN 3
16:30 Arsenal - Leeds SPORT.TV2
17:00 Crotone - Sassuolo SPORT.TV3
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Mönchengladbach ELEVEN 2
17:15 Charleroi - Club Brugge ELEVEN 5
17:30 Levante - Osasuna ELEVEN 1
17:30 Santa Clara - Sp. Braga SPORT.TV1
19:00 Everton - Fulham SPORT.TV2
19:00 Flamengo - Corinthians CANAL 11
19:45 Inter - Lazio SPORT.TV3
20:00 Bordeaux - Marseille ELE
VEN 2
20:00 Casa Pia - Feirense CANAL 11
20:00 Villarreal - Bétis ELEVEN 1
20:15 Moreirense - Benfica SPORT.TV1
21:15 Palmeiras - Fortaleza CANAL 11
21:15 Vasco - Internacional PFC
23:30 Grêmio - São Paulo PFC
11:00 Merelinense - Sp. Braga B CANAL 11
11:30 Roma - Udinese SPORT.TV3
12:00 Monaco - Lorient ELEVEN 2
12:00 Southampton - Wolves SPORT.TV2
12:00 St. Johnstone - Celtic ELEVEN 2
12:30 Standard - Antwerpen ELEVEN 4
13:00 Getafe - Real Sociedad ELEVEN 1
13:00 Pevidém - Rio Ave B CANAL 11
14:00 Cagliari - Atalanta SPORT.TV4
14:00 Desp. Chaves - Benfica B SPORT.TV+
14:00 Rennes - Saint-Étienne ELEVEN 3
14:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina SPORT.TV3
14:00 WBA - Man Utd SPORT.TV2
14:30 Frankfurt - FC Koln ELEVEN 2
15:00 FC Porto B - Oliveirense PORTO CANAL
15:00 Portimonense - Gil Vicente SPORT.TV1
15:00 Sporting B - Olímpico Montijo SPORTING TV
15:00 V. Setúbal - Olhanense CANAL 11
15:15 Real Madrid - Valência ELEVEN 1
16:00 Galatasaray - Kasimpasa SPORT.TV4
16:00 Lille - Stade Brest ELEVEN 3
16:30 Arsenal - Leeds SPORT.TV2
17:00 Crotone - Sassuolo SPORT.TV3
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Mönchengladbach ELEVEN 2
17:15 Charleroi - Club Brugge ELEVEN 5
17:30 Levante - Osasuna ELEVEN 1
17:30 Santa Clara - Sp. Braga SPORT.TV1
19:00 Everton - Fulham SPORT.TV2
19:00 Flamengo - Corinthians CANAL 11
19:45 Inter - Lazio SPORT.TV3
20:00 Bordeaux - Marseille ELE
VEN 2
20:00 Casa Pia - Feirense CANAL 11
20:00 Villarreal - Bétis ELEVEN 1
20:15 Moreirense - Benfica SPORT.TV1
21:15 Palmeiras - Fortaleza CANAL 11
21:15 Vasco - Internacional PFC
23:30 Grêmio - São Paulo PFC