Fase de Grupos
6ª Jornada:
Grupo A
Villarreal-Maccabi Tel Aviv, 0-1
(Nick Blackman 60')
Slavia Praga-Astana, 0-1
(Marin Anicic 38')
Classificação:
1.º Villarreal, 6 jogos/11 pontos
2.º Astana, 6/10
3.º Slavia Praga, 6/8
4.º Maccabi Telavive, 6/3
Grupo B
Dínamo Kiev-Partizan, 4-1
(Mykola Morozyuk 6' e Júnior Moraes 28', 31' e 77'; Marko Jevtovic 45'+4 pen.)
Young Boys-Skenderbeu, 2-1
(Guillaume Hoarau 55' e Assalé 90'+6; Gavazaj 51')
Classificação:
1.º Dínamo Kiev, 6/13
2.º Partizan, 6/8
3.º Young Boys, 6/6
4.º Skenderbeu, 6/5
Grupo C
Hoffenheim-Ludogorets, 1-1
(Philipp Ochs 25'; Wanderson 62')
Basaksehir-Sp. Braga, 2-1
(Kahveci 10' e Emre 77' pen.; Raúl Silva 55')
Classificação:
1.º SC BRAGA, 6/10
2.º Ludogorets, 6/9
3.º Basaksehir, 6/8
4.º Hoffenheim, 6/5
Grupo D
Austria Viena-AEK Atenas, 0-0
Rijeka-AC Milan, 2-0
(Jakov Puljic 7' e Gavranovic 47')
Classificação:
1.º Milan, 6/11
2.º AEK, 6/8
3.º Rijeka, 6/7
4.º Áustria Viena, 6/5
Grupo E
Atalanta-Lyon, 1-0
(Andrea Petagna 10')
Apollon-Everton, 0-3
(Ademola Lookman 21' e 28' e Nikola Vlasic 87')
Classificação:
1.º Atalanta, 6/14
2.º Lyon, 6/11
3.º Everton, 6/4
4.º Apollon Limassol, 6/3
Grupo F
Zlin-Lokomotiv Moscovo, 0-2
(Miranchuk 70' e Farfán 75')
Copenhaga-Sheriff, 2-0
(Sotiriou 56' e Michael Luftner 59')
Classificação:
1.º Lokomotiv Moscovo, 6/11
2.º Copenhaga, 6/9
3.º Sheriff, 6/9
4.º Zlin, 6/2
Grupo G
Hapoel Be'er Sheva-Viktoria Plzen, 0-2
(Lukas Hejda 29' e Tomas Horava 83')
Steaua Bucareste-Lugano, 1-2
(Gnohere 60'; Fabio Daprela 3' e Vecsei 32')
Classificação:
1.º Steaua, 6/13
2.º Viktoria Plzen, 6/12
3.º Lugano, 6/9
4.º Hapoel Beer Sheva, 6/4
Grupo H
Estrela Vermelha-Colónia, 1-0
(Slavoljub Srnic 22')
Arsenal-BATE, 6-0
(Debuchy 11', Walcott 37', Wilshere 43', Polyakov 51' p.b., Giroud 64' pen. e Elneny 74')
Classificação:
1.º Arsenal, 6/13
2.º Estrela Vermelha, 6/9
3.º Colónia, 6/6
4.º BATE Borisov, 6/5
Grupo I
Marselha-Salzburgo, 0-0
V. Guimarães-Konyaspor, 1-1
(Ali Turan 77' p.b.; Bourabia 15')
Classificação:
1.º Salzburg, 6/12
2.º Marselha, 6/8
3.º Konyaspor, 6/6
4.º V. GUIMARÃES, 6/5
Grupo J
Zorya Luhansk-Ath. Bilbao, 0-2
(Aduriz 70' e Raúl García 86')
Hertha Berlim-Östersunds, 1-1
(Pekarik 61'; Papagiannopoulos 58')
Classificação:
1.º Atletic Bilbao, 6/11
2.º Ostersund, 6/11
3.º Zorya, 6/6
4.º Hertha, 6/5
Grupo K
Zulte Waregen-Lazio, 3-2
(Nill de Pauw 6', Heylen 60' e Leya Iseka 83'; Felipe Caicedo 67' e Lucas 76')
Vitesse-Nice, 1-0
(Luc Castaignos 85')
Classificação:
1.º Lazio, 6/13
2.º Nice, 6/9
3.º Zulte Waregem, 6/7
4.º Vitesse, 6/5
Grupo L
Vardar-Rosenborg, 1-1
(Ytalo 9'; Bendtner 45'+2 pen.)
Real Sociedad-Zenit, 1-3
(Willian José 58'; Alexandr Erokhin 35', Ivanovic 64' e Leandro Paredes 85')
Classificação:
1.º Zenit, 6/16
2.º Real Sociedad, 6/12
3.º Rosenborg, 6/5
4.º Vardar, 6/1