Pos. | Nome | Equipa | Tempo | Dif. |
1º | JOÃO RODRIGUES | W52/FC PORTO (POR) | 40:57:04 | - |
2º | JONI BRANDÃO | EFAPEL (POR) | 40:57:31 | A 0:00:27 |
3º | GUSTAVO CÉSAR VELOSO | W52/FC PORTO (POR) | 40:58:12 | A 0:01:08 |
4º | ANTÓNIO CARVALHO | W52/FC PORTO (POR) | 40:59:36 | A 0:02:32 |
5º | EDGAR PINTO | W52/FC PORTO (POR) | 41:00:18 | A 0:03:14 |
6º | JOÃO BENTA | RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) | 41:00:19 | A 0:03:15 |
7º | DAVID MIGUEL COSTA RODRIGUES | RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) | 41:01:48 | A 0:04:44 |
8º | CRISTHIAN MONTOYA | MEDELLIN (COL) | 41:02:28 | A 0:05:24 |
9º | DANIEL SILVA | RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) | 41:02:37 | A 0:05:33 |
10º | HENRRIQUE CASIMIRO | EFAPEL (POR) | 41:02:47 | A 0:05:43 |
11º | HUGO SANCHO | MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) | 41:04:41 | A 0:07:37 |
12º | LUIS FERNANDES | AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) | 41:05:05 | A 0:08:01 |
13º | JUAN FELIPE OSORIO | UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) | 41:08:10 | A 0:11:06 |
14º | ALEJANDRO MARQUE | SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) | 41:08:58 | A 0:11:54 |
15º | TIAGO MACHADO | SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) | 41:09:10 | A 0:12:06 |
16º | BRICE FEILLU | TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) | 41:10:37 | A 0:13:33 |
17º | EMANUEL DUARTE | LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) | 41:12:01 | A 0:14:57 |
18º | URKO BERRADE | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) | 41:12:03 | A 0:14:59 |
19º | SERGIO PARDILLA | CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) | 41:15:42 | A 0:18:38 |
20º | RICARDO MESTRE | W52/FC PORTO (POR) | 41:16:14 | A 0:19:10 |
21º | JESUS DEL PINO | VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) | 41:16:37 | A 0:19:33 |
22º | ÓSCAR SEVILLA | MEDELLIN (COL) | 41:21:18 | A 0:24:14 |
23º | RAFAEL SILVA | EFAPEL (POR) | 41:21:27 | A 0:24:23 |
24º | VENCESLAU FERNANDES | UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) | 41:23:36 | A 0:26:32 |
25º | SÉRGIO PAULINHO | EFAPEL (POR) | 41:24:43 | A 0:27:39 |
26º | LUIS MENDONÇA | RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) | 41:25:49 | A 0:28:45 |
27º | JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ-CÓZAR | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) | 41:31:33 | A 0:34:29 |
28º | FILIPE CARDOSO | VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) | 41:32:04 | A 0:35:00 |
29º | RÓBIGZON LEANDRO OYOLA | MEDELLIN (COL) | 41:36:54 | A 0:39:50 |
30º | ANDRÈ RAMALHO | LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) | 41:40:01 | A 0:42:57 |
31º | SERGIO VEGA | MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) | 41:41:59 | A 0:44:55 |
32º | MICAEL ISIDORO | BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) | 41:43:26 | A 0:46:22 |
33º | BRUNO SILVA | EFAPEL (POR) | 41:44:05 | A 0:47:01 |
34º | RAFAEL LOURENCO | UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) | 41:45:08 | A 0:48:04 |
35º | DANILO CELANO | PRODIR (LAT) | 41:46:26 | A 0:49:22 |
36º | MÁRCIO BARBOSA | AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) | 41:47:13 | A 0:50:09 |
37º | IBAI AZURMENDI | EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) | 41:47:45 | A 0:50:41 |
38º | ALVARO TRUEBA | SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) | 41:48:29 | A 0:51:25 |
39º | KENT MAIN | PROTOUCH (RSA) | 41:48:39 | A 0:51:35 |
40º | DAVID LIVRAMENTO | SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) | 41:49:14 | A 0:52:10 |
41º | LUIS GOMES | RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) | 41:51:34 | A 0:54:30 |
42º | DANIEL FREITAS | MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) | 41:53:20 | A 0:56:16 |
43º | ROMAIN LE ROUX | TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) | 41:58:20 | A 1:01:16 |
44º | BEN PERRY | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) | 41:58:21 | A 1:01:17 |
45º | AWET GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) | 41:59:02 | A 1:01:58 |
46º | MARCO TIZZA | PRODIR (LAT) | 41:59:45 | A 1:02:41 |
47º | TXOMIN JUARISTI | EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) | 42:01:22 | A 1:04:18 |
48º | ÁLVARO CUADROS | CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) | 42:01:30 | A 1:04:26 |
49º | JOSU ZABALA | UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) | 42:02:14 | A 1:05:10 |
50º | GASPAR GONCALVES | MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) | 42:02:26 | A 1:05:22 |
51º | PIERPAOLO FICARA | PRODIR (LAT) | 42:03:57 | A 1:06:53 |
52º | PABLO GUERRERO | RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) | 42:04:16 | A 1:07:12 |
53º | OMER GOLDSTEIN | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) | 42:06:05 | A 1:09:01 |
54º | PEDRO JOSE LOPES | UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) | 42:06:16 | A 1:09:12 |
55º | AUGUST JENSEN | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) | 42:07:48 | A 1:10:44 |
56º | GONÇALO LEAÇA | LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) | 42:08:15 | A 1:11:11 |
57º | MATHIAS REUTIMANN | SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) | 42:10:40 | A 1:13:36 |
58º | ALEXANDER GRIGORYEV | SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) | 42:14:15 | A 1:17:11 |
59º | ZAK DEMPSTER | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) | 42:18:16 | A 1:21:12 |
60º | JOÃO BARBOSA | VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) | 42:18:49 | A 1:21:45 |
61º | DANIEL MESTRE | W52/FC PORTO (POR) | 42:19:47 | A 1:22:43 |
62º | GOTZON MARTIN | EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) | 42:20:09 | A 1:23:05 |
63º | DAVID DE LA FUENTE | AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) | 42:22:13 | A 1:25:09 |
64º | BJÖRN THURAU | VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) | 42:24:02 | A 1:26:58 |
65º | SAMUEL JOSÉ CALDEIRA | W52/FC PORTO (POR) | 42:26:07 | A 1:29:03 |
66º | CLÉMENT RUSSO | TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) | 42:27:41 | A 1:30:37 |
67º | FREDDY OVETT | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) | 42:29:27 | A 1:32:23 |
68º | NIKOLAY MIHAYLOV | EFAPEL (POR) | 42:30:37 | A 1:33:33 |
69º | CYRILLE THIÈRY | SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) | 42:31:03 | A 1:33:59 |
70º | HUGO NUNES | RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) | 42:31:05 | A 1:34:01 |
71º | GIAN FRIESECKE | SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) | 42:32:28 | A 1:35:24 |
72º | THIBAULT GUERNALEC | TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) | 42:34:29 | A 1:37:25 |
73º | FABIAN PAUMANN | SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) | 42:40:41 | A 1:43:37 |
74º | NUNO MEIRELES | AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) | 42:40:45 | A 1:43:41 |
75º | ANTÓNIO BARBIO | LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) | 42:42:24 | A 1:45:20 |
76º | JOÃO MATIAS | VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) | 42:45:07 | A 1:48:03 |
77º | FABRICIO FERRARI | EFAPEL (POR) | 42:46:35 | A 1:49:31 |
78º | ANTONIO JESUS SOTO | EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) | 42:50:39 | A 1:53:35 |
79º | JOSÉ MENDES | SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) | 42:50:57 | A 1:53:53 |
80º | MIKEL ARISTI | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) | 42:53:23 | A 1:56:19 |
81º | HÉCTOR SÁEZ | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) | 42:53:51 | A 1:56:47 |
82º | TIMON RUEGG | SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) | 42:57:07 | A 2:00:03 |
83º | NELSON ANDRÉS SOTO | CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) | 43:03:18 | A 2:06:14 |
84º | CLINT HENDRICKS | PROTOUCH (RSA) | 43:03:34 | A 2:06:30 |
85º | ÓSCAR PELEGRÍ | VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) | 43:04:51 | A 2:07:47 |
86º | VIESTURS LUKSEVICS | PRODIR (LAT) | 43:04:55 | A 2:07:51 |
87º | MATTEO MALUCELLI | CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) | 43:09:25 | A 2:12:21 |
88º | CRISTIAN MOTA | MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) | 43:14:24 | A 2:17:20 |
89º | FABIO OLIVEIRA | LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) | 43:14:32 | A 2:17:28 |
90º | DAVID RIBEIRO | LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) | 43:15:37 | A 2:18:33 |
91º | DAVIDE APPOLLONIO | PRODIR (LAT) | 43:16:41 | A 2:19:37 |
92º | DIOGO SARDINHA | BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) | 43:18:03 | A 2:20:59 |
93º | RAPHAEL KRAHEMANN | SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) | 43:19:40 | A 2:22:36 |
94º | MARVIN SCHEULEN | LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) | 43:20:18 | A 2:23:14 |
95º | GOTZON UDONDO | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) | 43:21:55 | A 2:24:51 |
96º | DÁRIO ANTÓNIO | BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) | 43:29:02 | A 2:31:58 |
97º | BRAM WELTEN | TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) | 43:33:07 | A 2:36:03 |
98º | PEIO GOIKOETXEA | EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) | 43:33:28 | A 2:36:24 |
99º | RAÚL RICO BORDERA | VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) | 43:54:36 | A 2:57:32 |
100º | LEANGEL LINAREZ | MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) | 43:54:37 | A 2:57:33 |
101º | WEIMAR ALFONSO ROLDÁN | MEDELLIN (COL) | 43:56:58 | A 2:59:54 |
102º | JESUS ANGEL NANCLARES | MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) | 44:01:00 | A 3:03:56 |
103º | JAMES FOURIE | PROTOUCH (RSA) | 44:18:08 | A 3:21:04 |