delfimsilva
GForum VIP
- Entrou
- Out 20, 2006
- Mensagens
- 31,228
- Gostos Recebidos
- 153
Domingo, 06 de Fevereiro
11:00 Benfica S15 Portimonense S15 BENFICA TV
11:00 Leixões Rio Ave SPORT TV1
11:00 U. Santarém Alverca CANAL 11
11:30 Atalanta Cagliari SPORT TV3
12:00 Liverpool Cardiff City SPORT TV2
12:00 Lorient Lens ELEVEN SPORTS 2
13:00 Valência Real Sociedad ELEVEN SPORTS 1
13:30 Motherwell Celtic ELEVEN SPORTS 6
14:00 Atlético-MG CA Patrocinense PFC
14:00 Nice Clermont Foot ELEVEN SPORTS 3
14:00 Sporting FM Benfica FM CANAL 11
14:00 Stade Reims Bordeaux ELEVEN SPORTS 5
14:00 Strasbourg Nantes ELEVEN SPORTS 4
14:00 Venezia Napoli SPORT TV3
14:00 Vilafranquense Mafra SPORT TV+
14:30 Dortmund Leverkusen ELEVEN SPORTS 2
15:15 Barcelona Atlético Madrid ELEVEN SPORTS 1
15:30 Boavista Vizela SPORT TV1
15:30 Gil Vicente Santa Clara SPORT TV2
15:45 Ajax Heracles SPORT TV4
16:00 Benfica S23 Sp. Braga S23 BENFICA TV
16:00 Nottingham Forest Leicester SPORT TV3
16:00 Rangers Hearts ELEVEN SPORTS 6
16:00 Rennes Stade Brest ELEVEN SPORTS 3
16:30 VfL Wolfsburg SpVgg Greuther ELEVEN SPORTS 2
17:00 Udinese Torino SPORT TV5
17:30 Anderlecht Eupen ELEVEN SPORTS 5
17:30 Bétis Villarreal ELEVEN SPORTS 1
18:00 Arouca FC Porto SPORT TV2
18:30 AFC Bournemouth Boreham Wood SPORT TV4
19:00 Senegal Egipto CANAL 11
19:05 Flamengo Fluminense SPORT TV3
19:45 Juventus Verona SPORT TV5
19:45 Lille PSG ELEVEN SPORTS 3
20:00 Real Madrid Granada CF ELEVEN SPORTS 1
20:00 Tenerife Leganés ELEVEN SPORTS 4
20:30 Sporting Famalicão SPORT TV1
22:30 Grêmio Guarany Bagé PFC
11:00 Benfica S15 Portimonense S15 BENFICA TV
11:00 Leixões Rio Ave SPORT TV1
11:00 U. Santarém Alverca CANAL 11
11:30 Atalanta Cagliari SPORT TV3
12:00 Liverpool Cardiff City SPORT TV2
12:00 Lorient Lens ELEVEN SPORTS 2
13:00 Valência Real Sociedad ELEVEN SPORTS 1
13:30 Motherwell Celtic ELEVEN SPORTS 6
14:00 Atlético-MG CA Patrocinense PFC
14:00 Nice Clermont Foot ELEVEN SPORTS 3
14:00 Sporting FM Benfica FM CANAL 11
14:00 Stade Reims Bordeaux ELEVEN SPORTS 5
14:00 Strasbourg Nantes ELEVEN SPORTS 4
14:00 Venezia Napoli SPORT TV3
14:00 Vilafranquense Mafra SPORT TV+
14:30 Dortmund Leverkusen ELEVEN SPORTS 2
15:15 Barcelona Atlético Madrid ELEVEN SPORTS 1
15:30 Boavista Vizela SPORT TV1
15:30 Gil Vicente Santa Clara SPORT TV2
15:45 Ajax Heracles SPORT TV4
16:00 Benfica S23 Sp. Braga S23 BENFICA TV
16:00 Nottingham Forest Leicester SPORT TV3
16:00 Rangers Hearts ELEVEN SPORTS 6
16:00 Rennes Stade Brest ELEVEN SPORTS 3
16:30 VfL Wolfsburg SpVgg Greuther ELEVEN SPORTS 2
17:00 Udinese Torino SPORT TV5
17:30 Anderlecht Eupen ELEVEN SPORTS 5
17:30 Bétis Villarreal ELEVEN SPORTS 1
18:00 Arouca FC Porto SPORT TV2
18:30 AFC Bournemouth Boreham Wood SPORT TV4
19:00 Senegal Egipto CANAL 11
19:05 Flamengo Fluminense SPORT TV3
19:45 Juventus Verona SPORT TV5
19:45 Lille PSG ELEVEN SPORTS 3
20:00 Real Madrid Granada CF ELEVEN SPORTS 1
20:00 Tenerife Leganés ELEVEN SPORTS 4
20:30 Sporting Famalicão SPORT TV1
22:30 Grêmio Guarany Bagé PFC