14/10 | Grp.3 | Portugal | 3-0 | Suécia |
14/10 | Grp.3 | Croácia | 1-2 | França |
14/10 | Grp.2 | Islândia | 1-2 | Bélgica |
14/10 | Grp.2 | Inglaterra | 0-1 | Dinamarca |
14/10 | Grp.1 | Itália | 1-1 | Holanda |
14/10 | Grp.1 | Polónia | 3-0 | Bósnia e Herzegovina |
13/10 | Grp.4 | Ucrânia | 1-0 | Espanha |
13/10 | Grp.4 | Alemanha | 3-3 | Suíça |
14/10 | Grp.3 | Rússia | 0-0 | Hungria |
14/10 | Grp.3 | Turquia | 2-2 | Sérvia |
14/10 | Grp.2 | Eslováquia | 2-3 | Israel |
14/10 | Grp.4 | Bulgária | 0-1 | País de Gales |
14/10 | Grp.2 | Escócia | 1-0 | República Checa |
14/10 | Grp.1 | Noruega | 1-0 | Irlanda do Norte |
14/10 | Grp.1 | Roménia | 0-1 | Áustria |
14/10 | Grp.4 | Finlândia | 1-0 | República da Irlanda |
14/10 | Grp.3 | Moldávia | 0-4 | Eslovénia |
14/10 | Grp.4 | Bielorrússia | 2-0 | Cazaquistão |
14/10 | Grp.2 | Macedónia | 1-1 | Geórgia |
14/10 | Grp.3 | Grécia | 0-0 | Kosovo |
14/10 | Grp.2 | Estónia | 1-1 | Arménia |
14/10 | Grp.4 | Lituânia | 0-0 | Albânia |
13/10 | Grp.1 | Montenegro | 1-2 | Luxemburgo |
13/10 | Grp.1 | Azerbaijão | 0-0 | Chipre |
15/11/2020 | Grp.2 | Dinamarca | 2-1 | Islândia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.1 | Itália | 2-0 | Polónia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.2 | Bélgica | 2-0 | Inglaterra |
15/11/2020 | Grp.1 | Holanda | 3-1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina |
15/11/2020 | Grp.3 | Portugal | 0-1 | França |
15/11/2020 | Grp.3 | Suécia | 2-1 | Croácia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.4 | Suíça | 1-1 | Espanha |
15/11/2020 | Grp.4 | Alemanha | 3-1 | Ucrânia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.3 | Hungria | 1-1 | Sérvia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.1 | Áustria | 2-1 | Irlanda do Norte |
15/11/2020 | Grp.2 | República Checa | 1-0 | Israel |
15/11/2020 | Grp.4 | Bulgária | 1-2 | Finlândia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.4 | País de Gales | 1-0 | República da Irlanda |
15/11/2020 | Grp.3 | Turquia | 3-2 | Rússia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.2 | Eslováquia | 1-0 | Escócia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.1 | Roménia | ADI | Noruega |
15/11/2020 | Grp.3 | Eslovénia | 2-1 | Kosovo |
15/11/2020 | Grp.3 | Moldávia | 0-2 | Grécia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.4 | Albânia | 3-1 | Cazaquistão |
15/11/2020 | Grp.4 | Bielorrússia | 2-0 | Lituânia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.2 | Geórgia | 1-2 | Arménia |
15/11/2020 | Grp.2 | Macedónia | 2-1 | Estónia |
14/11/2020 | Grp.1 | Azerbaijão | 0-0 | Montenegro |
14/11/2020 | Grp.1 | Chipre | 2-1 | Luxemburgo |
2020/11/18 | Grp.1 | Polónia | 1-2 | Holanda |
2020/11/18 | Grp.1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0-2 | Itália |
2020/11/18 | Grp.2 | Inglaterra | 4-0 | Islândia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.2 | Bélgica | 4-2 | Dinamarca |
2020/11/17 | Grp.3 | Croácia | 2-3 | Portugal |
2020/11/17 | Grp.3 | França | 4-2 | Suécia |
2020/11/17 | Grp.4 | Suíça | ANU | Ucrânia |
2020/11/17 | Grp.4 | Espanha | 6-0 | Alemanha |
2020/11/18 | Grp.1 | Áustria | 1-1 | Noruega |
2020/11/18 | Grp.1 | Irlanda do Norte | 1-1 | Roménia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.2 | República Checa | 2-0 | Eslováquia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.2 | Israel | 1-0 | Escócia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.3 | Hungria | 2-0 | Turquia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.3 | Sérvia | 5-0 | Rússia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.4 | País de Gales | 3-1 | Finlândia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.4 | República da Irlanda | 0-0 | Bulgária |
2020/11/17 | Grp.1 | Montenegro | 4-0 | Chipre |
2020/11/17 | Grp.1 | Luxemburgo | 0-0 | Azerbaijão |
2020/11/18 | Grp.2 | Geórgia | 0-0 | Estónia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.2 | Arménia | 1-0 | Macedónia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.3 | Kosovo | 1-0 | Moldávia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.3 | Grécia | 0-0 | Eslovénia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.4 | Cazaquistão | 1-2 | Lituânia |
2020/11/18 | Grp.4 | Albânia | 3-2 | Bielorrússia |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Itália | 6 | 12 |
2º | Holanda | 6 | 11 |
3º | Polónia | 6 | 7 |
4º | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 6 | 2 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Bélgica | 6 | 15 |
2º | Inglaterra | 6 | 10 |
3º | Dinamarca | 6 | 10 |
4º | Islândia | 6 | 0 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | França | 6 | 16 |
2º | Portugal | 6 | 13 |
3º | Croácia | 6 | 3 |
4º | Suécia | 6 | 3 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Espanha | 6 | 11 |
2º | Alemanha | 6 | 9 |
3º | Ucrânia | 5 | 6 |
4º | Suíça | 5 | 3 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Áustria | 6 | 13 |
2º | Noruega | 6 | 10 |
3º | Roménia | 6 | 8 |
4º | Irlanda do Norte | 6 | 2 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | República Checa | 6 | 12 |
2º | Escócia | 6 | 10 |
3º | Israel | 6 | 8 |
4º | Eslováquia | 6 | 4 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Hungria | 6 | 11 |
2º | Rússia | 6 | 8 |
3º | Sérvia | 6 | 6 |
4º | Turquia | 6 | 6 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | País de Gales | 6 | 16 |
2º | Finlândia | 6 | 12 |
3º | República da Irlanda | 6 | 3 |
4º | Bulgária | 6 | 2 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Montenegro | 6 | 13 |
2º | Luxemburgo | 6 | 10 |
3º | Azerbaijão | 6 | 6 |
4º | Chipre | 6 | 4 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Arménia | 6 | 11 |
2º | Macedónia | 6 | 9 |
3º | Geórgia | 6 | 7 |
4º | Estónia | 6 | 3 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Eslovénia | 6 | 14 |
2º | Grécia | 6 | 12 |
3º | Kosovo | 6 | 5 |
4º | Moldávia | 6 | 1 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Albânia | 6 | 11 |
2º | Bielorrússia | 6 | 10 |
3º | Lituânia | 6 | 8 |
4º | Cazaquistão | 6 | 4 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Ilhas Faroé | 6 | 12 |
2º | Malta | 6 | 9 |
3º | Letónia | 6 | 7 |
4º | Andorra | 6 | 2 |
Pos | Equipa | Jgs. | Pts. |
1º | Gibraltar | 4 | 8 |
2º | Liechtenstein | 4 | 5 |
3º | São Marino | 4 | 2 |