- Entrou
- Out 5, 2016
- Mensagens
- 57,269
- Gostos Recebidos
- 2,363
Europa League 2018/19
2.ª PRÉ-ELIMINATÓRIA
2.ª mão
Burnley*-Aberdeen, 3-1 (4-2)
(Wood 6', Cork 101' e Barnes 114' pen.; Ferguson 27')
Lech Poznan*-Shakhtyor, 3-1 (4-2)
(Gytkjær 15', 94' e 118'; Laptev 79')
FH-Hapoel Haifa*, 0-1 (1-2)
(Elbaz 68')
Valur*-FC Santa Coloma, 3-0 (3-1)
(Lárusson 53', Eiríksson 62' e Adolphsson 90'+4)
Alashkert*-Sutjeska, 0-0 (1-0)
Laçi-Molde*, 0-2 (0-5)
(Aursnes 41' pen. e Strand 45')
AEK Larnaca*-Dundalk, 4-0 (4-0)
(Trichkovski 13' e 38', Tete 21' e Joan Tomás 87')
Trencín*-Górnik Zabrze, 4-1 (5-1)
(Angulo 10' p.b., Catakovic 20' e 90' e Azango 59'; Smuga 60')
Valletta-Zrinjski*, 1-2 (2-3)
(Borg 56'; Barisic 30' e Filipovic 67')
Flora-APOEL*, 2-0 (2-5)
(Kams 32' e Poom 37')
Trakai-Partizan*, 1-1 (1-2)
(Osipov 10'; Nemanja Miletic I 45')
Slavia Sofia-Hajduk Split*, 2-3 (2-4)
(Ivanov 44' pen. e Yomov 70'; Juric 24' e Caktas 55' pen. e 87')
Dinamo Minsk*-DAC, 4-1 (7-2)
(Nikolic 19' e 58', Khvashchinskiy 47' e Ivanov 51' pen; Vida 74')
Häcken-RB Leipzig*, 1-1 (1-5)
(Irandust 85'; Bruno 47')
Lillestrøm-LASK*, 1-2 (1-6)
(Olsen 79'; Goiginger 35' e Tetteh 65')
Admira-CSKA Sofia*, 1-3 (1-6)
(Bakis 55'; Maurides 14' e Maurides 53' e Jorginho 80')
Vaduz-Zalgiris*, 1-1 (1-2)
(Dossou 34'; Simkovic 66')
AIK-Nordsjælland*, 0-1 (0-2)
(Olsen 29')
Apollon*-Zeljeznicar, 3-1 (5-2)
(Papoulis 2', 57' pen. e 90'; Zec 44')
Progrès Niederkorn*-Honvéd, 2-0 (2-1)
(De Almeida 21' e Marques 84')
Mariupol*-Djurgarden, 2-1 (3-2 a.p.)
(Pikhalyonok 63' e Fomin 97' pen.; Badji 77')
Lincoln Red Imps-The New Saints*, 1-1 (2-3)
(Juan Montesinos 41'; Ebbe 82')
Sparta Praga-Spartak Subotica*, 2-1 (2-3)
(Sural 28' e Plavsic 66'; Cecaric 75' pen.)
Atromitos-Dinamo Brest*, 1-1 (4-5)
(Manousos 80'; Nekhajchik 90')
Slovan Bratislava*-Balzan, 3-1 (4-3)
(Cavric 7' e Sporar 70' e 71'; Kadú 77')
Víkingur-Torpedo Kutaisi*, 0-4 (0-7)
(Lacny 11', Kobakhidze 24' e 81', Azatsky 58')
Besiktas*-B36, 6-0 (8-0)
(Larin 31', 61' e 79', Erkin 43', Özyakup 74' e Vágner Love 90' pen.)
Asteras Tripolis-Hibernian*, 1-1 (3-4)
(Tsilianidis 56'; McGinn 44')
Vitesse*-Viitorul, 3-1 (5-3)
(Matavz 23', Linssen 48' e Beerens 77'; Dragus 50')
Copenhaga*-Stjarnan, 5-0 (7-0)
(Fischer 4', Holse 24' e Kenan 39', 47' e 75')
Sarajevo-Atalanta*, 0-8 (2-10)
(Palomino 4', Gómez 14' e 28', Masiello 18', Ahmetovic 38' p.b., Barrow 51', 70' e 86')
Maribor*-Chikhura, 2-0 (2-0)
(Zahovic 70' e Marcos Tavares 90')
FCSB*-Rudar, 4-0 (6-0)
(Tanase 23' pen., Morutan 49', Coman 68' e Benzar 90'
Domzale-Ufa*, 1-1 (1-1)
(Bizjak 50'; Jokic 87')
Drita-F91 Dudelange*, 1-1 (2-3)
(Limani 26'; Stumpf 46')
La Fiorita-Spartaks Jurmala*, 0-3 (0-9)
(Smith 26' e 66' e Aguirre 45')
AZ-Kairat*, 2-1 (2-3)
(Til 41' e Koopmeiners 90' pen.; Islamkhan 28' pen.)
Bordéus*-Ventspils, 2-1 (3-1)
(Kamano 9' e Koundé 48'; Akinyemi 65')
Rangers*-Osijek, 1-1 (2-1)
(Katic 53'; Barisic 89')
Sarpsborg 08-St. Gallen*, 1-0 (2-2)
(Mortensen 31')
Crusaders-Olimpija*, 1-1 (2-6)
(Heatley 41'; Kapun 15')
Újpest-Sevilha*, 1-3 (1-7)
(Zsótér 77'; Pablo Sarabia 35' e 50' e Muriel 83')
Radnicki Nis-Maccabi Telavive*, 2-2 (2-4)
(Stanisavljevic 44' e 58'; Pankov 33' p.b. e Atar 38')
Rio Ave-Jagiellonia Bialystok*, 4-4 (4-5)
(Galeno 28' e 45', Gelson Dala 63' e Furtado 84'; Sheridan 6', Romanczuk 56' e 79' e Pospisil 72')
Pyunik*-Tobol, 1-0 (2-2)
(Konate 82')
Fola Esch-Genk*, 1-4 (1-9)
(Bensi 61'; Zhegrova 13' e 63', Heynen 16' e Gano 59')
1.ª mão
Ufa-Domžale, 0-0
Ventspils-Bordéus, 0-1
(Youssouf 3')
FT Kairat-AZ Alkmaar, 2-0
(Eseola 12' e 50')
Tobol-Pyunik, 2-1
(Fedin 49' e Nurgaliev 80'; Koryan 90')
Viitorul-Vitesse, 2-2
(Dragus 44' e 49'; Matavz 54' e Linssen 72')
Spartaks Jurmala-La Fiorita, 6-0
(Kobzar 6' e 26', Maleev 20', Slampe 64', Smith 66' e Stuglis 73')
Rudar-FCSB, 0-2
(Man 5' e Filipe Teixeira 74')
Balzan-Slovan Bratislava, 2-1
(Kaljevic 17' e Ljubomirac 67'; Savicevic 74')
Hapoel Haifa-FH, 1-1
(Papazoglou 66'; Eddi Gomes 53')
Torpedo Kutaisi-Víkingur, 3-0
(Kapanadze 27', Kimadze 73' e Kutalia 84')
Chikhura-Maribor, 0-0
Leipzig-Hacken, 4-0
(Bruma 35', Matheus Cunha 38', Kampl 50' e Augustin 84')
F91 Dudelange-Drita, 2-1
(Perez 66', Turpel pen 81'; Shabani 45')
Molde-Laci, 3-0
(Haland (pen) 7', Hestad 24' e James 79')
Honvéd-Progrès Niederkorn, 1-0
(Baráth 83')
Zalgiris-Vaduz, 1-0
(Antal 86')
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Radnicki Nis, 2-0
(Kjartansson 51' e pen 69')
CSKA Sofia-Admira, 3-0
(Despodov 29' e 34' e Maurides pen 38')
Djurgarden-Mariupol, 1-1
(Badji 90'; Yavorskiy 37')
Zrinjski-Valletta, 1-1
(Bilbija 51'; Fontanella 90')
APOEL-Flora, 5-0
(Yohan Tavares 25', Lucas Souza 44', Nuno Morais pen 47', Sallai 73' e Dellatorre 78')
Jagiellonia Bialystok-Rio Ave, 1-0
(Machaj 9')
Shakhtyor-Lech Poznan, 1-1
(Elis Bakaj 53'; João Amaral 89')
LASK-Lillestrom, 4-0
(Goiginger 6'e 70', Holland 45' e Frieser 90')
Nordsjaelland-AIK, 1-0
(Andersen 11')
Dinamo Brest-Atromitos, 4-3
(Filipovic 6', Savitskiy pen 14', Savitskiy 62' e 70'; Manousos 74', Veretilo p.b 80' e Koulouris 89')
Górnik Zabrze-Trencín, 0-1
(Azango 39')
B36-Besiktas, 0-2
(Lens 8' e Gonul 26')
Hajduk Split-Slavia Sofia, 1-0
(Said 79')
Santa Coloma-Valur, 1-0
(Eiríksson p.b. 72')
Sutjeska-Alashkert, 0-1
(Zeljkovic 11')
Olimpija-Crusaders, 5-1
(Boateng 30' e 68', Crnic 56' e 75', Kadric 90'; Forsythe 73')
The New Saints-Lincoln Red Imps, 2-1
(Ebbe 6' e Hudson 83'; Chipolina 31')
Genk-Fola Esch, 5-0
(Malinovskiy 4', Pozuelo 19' e pen 73', Trossard 25' e Dewaest 28')
St. Gallen-Sarpsborg 08, 2-1
(Hefti 41' e Buess 66'; Heintz 5')
Partizan-Trakai, 1-0
(Janusevskij (p.b) 57')
Atalanta-Sarajevo, 2-2
(Rafael Tolói 11' e Mancini 45'; Handzic 67' e Aladin Sisic 72')
Zeljeznicar-Apollon, 1-2
(Krpic 90'; Bogicevic p.b 23' e Sachetti 79')
Dundalk-AEK Larnaca, 0-0
Osijek-Rangers, 0-1
(Morelos 18')
Aberdeen-Burnley, 1-1
(G. Mackay-Steven (pen) 19'; Vokes 80')
Spartak Subotica-Sparta Praga, 2-0
(Calasan 8' e Duricin 58')
Hibernian-Asteras Tripolis, 3-2
(Ambrose 64', Gray 77' e Kamberi 90'; Kiriakopoulos 2' e 35')
Stjarnan-Kobenhavn, 0-2
(Kenan 52' e Fischer 58')
DAC-Dinamo Minsk, 1-3
(Pacinda pen 45'; Begunov 24', Makas 77' e Nikolic 90')
Sevilha-Újpest, 3-0
(Jesús Navas 7', W. Ben Yedder pen 32' e Pablo Sarabia 43')
1.ª PRÉ-ELIMINATÓRIA
2.ª mão
Tobol-Samtredia, 2-0 (3-0)
(B. Turysbek 12' e A. Darabaev 83')
Sarajevo-Banants, 3-0 (5-1)
(N. Mujakic 31', M. Ahmetovic 38' e Š. Resic 72')
Honved-Rabotnicki, 4-0 (5-2)
(F. Holender 6', F. Holender 16', Danilo 63' pen e Danilo 84')
Levski-Vaduz, 3-2 (3-3)
(S. Bu? 35', A. Belaïd 53' e Jerson Cabral 85'; M. Coulibaly 25' e I. Tadic 55')
Žalgiris-KI, 1-1 (3-2)
(L. Antal 7'; R. Møller-Iversen 66')
Vardar-Pyunik, 0-2 (0-3)
(Bacar Baldé 85' e Bacar Baldé 89')
Luftëtari-Ventspils, 3-3 (3-8)
(V. Shkurtaj 44' pen, M. Ymeraj 55' e V. Milosavljev 61'; A. Akinyemi 45', A. Akinyemi 45' e A. Alfa 90')
Beitar Jerusalem-Chikhura Sachkhere, 1-2 (1-2)
(I. Vered 62'; L. Kakubava 73' e G. Gabedava 83' pen)
Maribor-Partizani, 2-0 (3-0)
(A. Derviševic 31' e Marcos Tavares 90')
Tre Fiori-Rudar, 0-3 (0-10)
(K. Bolha 43', V. Šimunac 47' e A. Kamara 71')
Zeljeznicar-Trans, 3-1 (5-1)
(D. Zajmovic 25', S. Krpic 29' e S. Krpic 82'; V. Plotnikov 5')
Irtysh-Trakai, 0-1 (0-1)
(S. Cyžas 19')
Slavia Sofia-Ilves, 2-1 (3-1)
(G. Ivanov 36' e G. Ivanov 56'; M. Noubissi 55')
Kesl?-Balzan, 2-1 (3-5)
(C. Meza Colli 11' pen e S. Alxasov 90'; A. Majdevac 90')
Progrès Niedercorn-Q?b?l?, 0-1 (2-1)
(S. Joseph-Monrose 28')
Copenhagen-KuPS, 1-1 (2-1)
(D. Vavro 81' pen; R. Karjalainen 75')
Dundalk-FCI Levadia, 2-1 (3-1)
(P. Hoban 31' e M. Duffy 33'; R. Debelko 42')
FH-Lahti, 0-0 (3-0)
Häcken-Liepaja, 1-2 (4-2)
(N. Mohammed 42'; S. Guèye 11' e G. Karlsons 86')
Dinamo Minsk-Derry City, 1-2 (3-2)
(A. Sachivko 28'; A. Roy 7' e Ronan Hale 75')
Laci-Anorthosis, 1-0 (2-2)
(M. Uzuni 88')
Slovan Bratislava-Milsami, 5-0 (9-2)
(A. Šporar 14', A. Šporar 25', Mohammed Rharsalla 33', B. Cmiljanic 52' e Mohammed Rharsalla 77')
Apollon-Stumbras, 2-0 (2-1)
(Héctor Yuste 6' e Héctor Yuste 62')
Shakhtyor-Connah's Quay, 2-0 (5-1)
(Elis Bakaj 24' pen e M. Bordachev 82')
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Ferencvaros, 1-0 (2-1)
(E. Atar 45')
Osijek-Petrocub, 2-1 (3-2)
(R. Mudražija 15' e B. Barišic 61'; V. Ambros 22' pen)
Ujpest-Neftçi, 4-0 (5-3)
(R. Litauszki 19', B. Sankovic 22', D. Zsótér 50' e O. Nwobodo 65')
Riga-CSKA, 1-0 (1-1, 3-5 pen)
(A. Cernomordijs 44')
Kairat-Engordany, 7-1 (10-1)
(M. Eppel 4', M. Eppel 11', A. Eseola 42', M. Eppel 44', B. Islamkhan 53', M. Eppel 75' e Y. Vorogovskiy 87'; M. Lafont 72')
Viitorul-Racing, 0-0 (2-0)
Zaria-Górnik Zabrze, 1-1 (1-2)
(Guilherme 7'; D. Smuga 85')
Sarpsborg-IBV, 2-0 (6-0)
(M. Agger 13' e M. Agger 82')
OFK Titograd-B36, 1-2 (1-2)
(Z. Petrovic 4'; B. Heinesen 51' e M.B. Radulovic 83' pb)
Domžale-Siroki Brijeg, 1-1 (3-3)
(D. Melnjak 11'; B. Matic 74')
AIK-Shamrock, 1-1 (2-1)
(N. Stefanelli 94'; D. Carr 19')
Partizan-Rudar, 3-0 (6-0)
(D. Pantic 11', O. Ožegovic 44' e Ricardo Gomes 83')
Trencín-Buducnost, 1-1 (3-1)
(A. Mance 70'; M. Perovic 90')
Shkupi-Rangers, 0-0 (0-2)
Gandzasar-Lech Poznan, 2-1 (2-3)
(L. Musonda 50' e G. Harutyunyan 67'; L. Tralka 90')
Nordsjaelland-Cliftonville, 2-1 (3-1)
(G. Donyoh 58' e J. Harney 83' pb; J. Gormley 6' pen)
Coleraine-Spartak Subotica, 0-2 (1-3)
(M. Savkovic 33' e B. Cecaric 90')
1.ª mão
Samtredia-Tobol, 0-1
(M. Fedin 90')
Banants-Sarajevo, 1-2
(Vahagn Ayvazyan 34'; M. Ahmetovic 16' e E. Halilovic 21')
Rabotnicki-Honved, 2-1
(P. Petkovski 34' e N. Sharkoski 60'; G. Nagy 45')
Vaduz-Levski, 1-0
(M. Coulibaly 14')
KI-Žalgiris, 1-2
(J. Bjartalíð 60' pen; L. Antal 40' e M. Mbodj 90')
Fola Esch-Prishtina, 0-0
Glenavon-Molde, 2-1
(R. Marshall 37' e J. Daniels 59'; E. Hestad 36')
Pyunik-Vardar, 1-0
(M. Konaté 28')
Ventspils-Luftëtari, 5-0
(A. Akinyemi 8' pen, A. Akinyemi 12', A. Akinyemi 24', T. Aiyegun 37' pen e A. Akinyemi 43')
Chikhura Sachkhere-Beitar Jerusalem, 0-0
Partizani-Maribor, 0-1
(G. Bajde 50')
Rudar-Tre Fiori, 7-0
(M. Tucic 33', D. Radic 48', D. Parfitt-Williams 49', M. Tucic 59', N. Della Valle 75' pb, D. Radic 78' e A. Solomun 83')
Trans-Zeljeznicar, 0-2
(A. Kotenko 15' pb e A. Šabanadžovic 74')
Trakai-Irtysh, 0-0
Ilves-Slavia Sofia, 0-1
(M. Tsvetanov 80')
Balzan-Kesl?, 4-1
(A. Effiong 12', Lecão 21', B. Kaljevic 34' e Kadú 55'; C. Meza Colli 29' pen)
Q?b?l?-Progrès Niedercorn, 0-2
(M. De Almeida 52' e O. Thill 61' pen)
KuPS-Copenhagen, 0-1
(R. Skov 75')
FCI Levadia-Dundalk, 0-1
(D. Connolly 53')
Lahti-FH, 0-3
(H. Björnsson 5', S. Lennon 19' e R. Crawford 90')
Liepaja-Häcken, 0-3
(D. Irandust 74', Paulinho Guerreiro 77' e Mervan Çelik 82')
Derry City-Dinamo Minsk, 0-2
(N. Galovic 2' e V. Khvashchinskiy 64')
Anorthosis-Laci, 2-1
(D. Pranjic 52' pen e S. Cissé 59'; E. Hoxhallari 21')
Milsami-Slovan Bratislava, 2-4
(I. Bugaiov 59' e R. Surdu 75'; Mohammed Rharsalla 10', A. Šporar 22', Mohammed Rharsalla 41' e A. Craciun 79' pb)
Stumbras-Apollon, 1-0
(L. Matcharashvili 90')
Connah's Quay-Shakhtyor, 1-3
(C. Morris 89' pen; M. Ngome 20', Elis Bakaj 33' e M. Shibun 75')
Ferencvaros-Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1-1
(S. Spirovski 61'; E. Atar 90')
Petrocub-Osijek, 1-1
(V. Ambros 66'; M. Maric 52')
Neftçi-Ujpest, 3-1
(B. Dabo 23', B. Dabo 72' e E. Mahmudov 90'; D. Nagy 9')
CSKA-Riga, 1-0
(Tiago Rodrigues 50')
Engordany-Kairat, 0-3
(W. Wagner 5' pen, B. Islamkhan 25' pen e M. Eppel 90')
Racing-Viitorul, 0-2
(D. Dragus 23' e I. Hagi 82' pen)
Górnik Zabrze-Zaria, 1-0
(Angulo 87')
IBV-Sarpsborg, 0-4
(R. Muhammed 59', P. Mortensen 66', O. Halvorsen 90' e A. Askar 90')
B36-OFK Titograd, 0-0
Siroki Brijeg-Domžale, 2-2
(T. Turcin 47' e S. Markovic 83'; L. Bizjak 12' e D. Melnjak 26')
Shamrock-AIK, 0-1
(D. Sundgren 74')
Rudar-Partizan, 0-3
(M. Jevtovic 42' pen, S. Soumah 50' e Ricardo Gomes 57')
Buducnost-Trencín, 0-2
(H. Catakovic 27' e A. Mance 30')
Rangers-Shkupi, 2-0
(J. Murphy 23' e J. Tavernier 90' pen)
Lech Poznan-Gandzasar, 2-0
(C. Gytkjær 10' e C. Gytkjær 15' pen)
Cliftonville-Nordsjaelland, 0-1
(A. Olsen 19')
Spartak Subotica-Coleraine, 1-1
(M. Savkovic 90' pen; D. McCauley 23')